ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15837032
nr 1583 7032
Enno Hallek
(f. 1931), Sverige
Enno Hallek (b. 1931), Sweden. Signed, numbered 184/200, Stadion T-bana, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 184/200, Stadion T-bana, Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x62 cm
Enno Hallek, Swedish painter and Professor, born 1931.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1500
Auction date:
Monday December 4 2023
at 19:29:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/12 17:24:12
- Artist/Designer